Tamar&ShimonGoder

 סבר.jpg

Hanan SeverAge: 87 years19272014

Name
Hanan Sever
Given names
Hanan
Surname
Sever
Also known as
Hanan Savranski
Birth 1927 38 37

Birth of a brotherDudik Smadar
1930 (Age 3 years)

Death of a motherLia Shimnovski
1985 (Age 58 years)

Death of a fatherAvraham “Abrasha” Savranski
1986 (Age 59 years)
Death of a wifeRuth Chadash
May 17, 2009 (Age 82 years)

Death of a brotherDudik Smadar
2012 (Age 85 years)

Death December 2014 (Age 87 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
4 years
younger brother
Family with Ruth Chadash - View this family
himself
wife
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private

Media object סבר.jpg
סבר.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 408 × 675 pixels
File size: 255 KB
Type: Photo
Media object סבר פלמח.jpg
סבר פלמח.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 794 × 596 pixels
File size: 96 KB
Type: Document
Media object סבר סופר.jpg
סבר סופר.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 371 × 203 pixels
File size: 9 KB
Type: Document