Tamar&ShimonGoder

 דמיוני מאה 15.jpg

Rabbi Meir ben Baruch RothenbergAge: 78 years12151293

Name
Rabbi Meir ben Baruch Rothenberg
Name prefix
Rabbi
Given names
Meir ben Baruch
Surname
Rothenberg
Also known as
Hamaharam Me Rothenberg
Also known as
המהרם מרוטנבורג
Birth 1215
Death 1293 (Age 78 years)
Media object דמיוני מאה 15.jpg
דמיוני מאה 15.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 209 × 241 pixels
File size: 6 KB
Type: Photo
Media object המהרם.jpg
המהרם.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 257 × 196 pixels
File size: 13 KB
Type: Photo
Media object
maharam.pdf
Format: application/pdf
File size: 754 KB
Type: Document