Tamar&ShimonGoder

aharonic.JPG

Aharon ZaitAge: 83 years19302014

Name
Aharon Zait
Given names
Aharon
Surname
Zait
Birth October 27, 1930 32 29
Deganya Bet Kibutz, Israel
Latitude: N32.699070 Longitude: E35.577551

Alias
A'Haronik

Death of a maternal grandfatherMeir Ma'arshak
1933 (Age 2 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherSara
February 19, 1943 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherPtal Zeichick
January 5, 1949 (Age 18 years)
Death of a fatherMoshe Zeichick
August 9, 1970 (Age 39 years)

Death of a motherTova Ma'arshak
1983 (Age 52 years)
Death of a sisterHana Zait
1991 (Age 60 years)
Death March 30, 2014 (Age 83 years)
Kfar varburg, Israel
Latitude: N31.718747 Longitude: E34.728680

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
avinoa_chana_1-150x150.jpgHana Zait
חנה זית
Birth: January 1, 1926 28 25Deganya Bet Kibutz, Israel
Death: 1991Rosh pinah, Israel
3 years
elder brother
ptalzeitchik.jpgPtal Zeichick
Birth: August 7, 1928 30 27Deganya Bet, Hazafon, Israel
Death: January 5, 1949Deganya Bet, Hazafon, Israel
2 years
himself
aharonic.JPGAharon Zait
Birth: October 27, 1930 32 29Deganya Bet Kibutz, Israel
Death: March 30, 2014Kfar varburg, Israel
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with Drora Shafrir - View this family
himself
aharonic.JPGAharon Zait
Birth: October 27, 1930 32 29Deganya Bet Kibutz, Israel
Death: March 30, 2014Kfar varburg, Israel
wife
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private

Media objectaharonic.JPG
aharonic.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 384 × 512 pixels
File size: 100 KB
Type: Photo