Tamar&ShimonGoder

.jpg

Ruth ChadashAge: 77 years19312009

Name
Ruth Chadash
Married name
Ruth Sever
Also known as
רותה סבר
Birth September 19, 1931 29 30
Alias
רותה
yes

Death of a maternal grandfatherHanoch Rotenberg
June 1, 1935 (Age 3 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherPessia Mintz
June 1, 1941 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherEster Rachel
1944 (Age 12 years)
Cause: השמדה בשואה בקרמטוריום של קובנו
Death of a fatherMordechai Chadash
September 19, 1983 (Age 52 years)
Death of a motherIta Rotenberg
December 1, 1987 (Age 56 years)
Death May 17, 2009 (Age 77 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
brother
Private
elder brother
-2 years
elder sister
Tamar Chadash
Birth: January 1, 1923 20 21Kinereth (Kvutza), Israel
Death: January 1, 1927Kinereth (Kvutza), Israel
9 years
herself
Family with Hanan Sever - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private

Media object.jpg
.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 389 × 547 pixels
File size: 39 KB
Type: Photo
Media object
הנצחה לסבר רות - יפתח- קהילנט.pdf
Format: application/pdf
File size: 195 KB
Type: Document